Standings


Karts

Class#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21SEASON ENDING TOTAL:
Bandit Karts73`Jayden Spence3055

75

90105105115
Bandit Karts5Dylan Spence20456590115115145
Bandit Karts11Larami Lyle102040
6080110
130
Bandit Karts73Shaelay Jackman15
Bandit Karts5Paisley Jackman15

 

Hornets

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
77Austin Anderson60100170240310
17Levi Carlquist2540607090110
43Marissa Jenkins 155085120125165190
57Orinda Newman0040404040
87Herb Ahu0065
100140175210
75Dani Beebe50125
180
26Derek Nelson656595

 

Minis

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
21Blake Lyle55145190240295365450
45BColtin Jackman55115130130130130
55Carson Davis505050505050
16Snoopy Carlquist3585859090145
23Caden Patterson308080130155240320
26Derek Nelson01515303030
6Doug Standlee0505080110110170
6Kevin Turner00303030
16Brandon Pratt404075
77Austin Anderson3060

 

Streets

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
08Mike Burt110215315375495595690
29Jesse Williams100180205205240240
89Robert Johnson95130165165190225245
18Scott Davis90135190220280280
87Joey Porter559090909090
11Robert Viles45100135135190245285
33Ben Bosworth40150225225225275
85Kenny Mendenhall306565656565
44Brett Adams202020202020
22Scott Johnson009595170240305

 

Junk-Yard Dogs

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15 July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
5150Justin Bird0000000

 

Limiteds

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
24Carson Davis555555555555
43Jesse Jenkins406060606075
31Jason Spence25407090120155210
23Blake Lyle101010101010
24Coltin Jackman0408585120210280
5150Justin Bird001515252530
1Jake Amrein101010

 

Modifieds

#DriverMay 18June 21June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
55Blake Lyle004575120150195
16LKevin Turner0030303030
43Jesse Jenkins0015356080100
16LCarson Davis101010
99Chris Willson3535
16LColtin Jackman2550