Standings


Karts

Class#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21SEASON ENDING TOTAL:
Bandit Karts73`Jayden Spence3055

75

90
Bandit Karts5Dylan Spence20456590
Bandit Karts11Larami Lyle102040
60

 

Hornets

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21Final Season Points
77Austin Anderson60100170240
75Jake Amrein5050135135
26Dulcey Burkman25252525
17Levi Carlquist25406070
43Marissa Jenkins 155085120
57Orinda Newman004040
87Herb Ahu0065
100
75Dani Beebe50

 

Minis

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21Final Season Points
21Blake Lyle55145190240
45BColtin Jackman55115130130
55Carson Davis50505050
16Snoopy Carlquist35858590
23Caden Patterson308080130
26Derek Nelson0151530
6Doug Standlee0505080
6Kevin Turner0030

 

Streets

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21Final Season Points
08Mike Burt110215315375
29Jesse Williams100180205205
89Robert Johnson95130165165
18Scott Davis90135190220
87Joey Porter55909090
11Robert Viles45100135135
33Ben Bosworth40150225225
85Kenny Mendenhall30656565
44Brett Adams20202020
22Scott Johnson009595

 

Junk-Yard Dogs

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15 July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21Final Season Points
5150Justin Bird0000

 

Limiteds

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21Final Season Points
24Carson Davis55555555
43Jesse Jenkins40606060
31Jason Spence25407090
23Blake Lyle10101010
24Coltin Jackman0408585
5150Justin Bird001515
1Jake Amrein10

 

Modifieds

#DriverMay 18June 21June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 7Sept 21Final Season Points
55Blake Lyle004575
16LKevin Turner003030
43Jesse Jenkins001535
16LCarson Davis10