Standings


Karts

Class#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Car Show Points Season Total
Bandit Karts611410111247
500 Karts9John Hershberger168101145
500 Karts34Marshall Kraupie161110845
Hot Rod Karts87Breydon Cluff1898944
500 Karts131687839
Hot Rod Karts531478736
Bandit Karts12PPresley Hackworth18130031
Bandit Karts50109726
Bandit Karts11077721
Bandit Karts5400077
Bandit Karts7300077

 

Hornets

#DriverMay 19 June 2June 16June 30        Season Total
43Brandon Pratt58321516121
77Austin Anderson54321220118
32Hannah Hatch54370091
87Jason Spence3227151791
21Lily Hunt 58230081
75Shelby Hunt341502069
16Snoopy Carlquist262401161
5730178055
26Vanessa Rowberry 28801046
31090716

 

Minis

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16 June 30        Season Total
34Katie Hatch2012202274
24 Mod Zach Grandstaff280271065
15Terry Brown1611221463
88Andrew Hale107181954
21Lily Hunt 2161533
32Hannah Hatch 00111223
23Pinto 637016
26Vanessa Rowberry 0011011
55Donald Rowberry0001111
00 ModJimmy Wilson00099

 

Streets

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30   Season Total
8Mike Burt34212524104
22Scott Johnson1827222693
33Ben Bosworth2425192088
89Robert Johnson2420101569
11Robert Viles2611191268
29Jesse Williams2215131464
13Robert Moffat280181056
78Doug Cluff017121746
87Joey07101027
44Bret Adams1606022
36Shawn Hollingsworth08008

 

Junk-Yard Dogs

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16 June 30    Season Total
36Shawn H64 13023
19xRoy Smith Jr14011025
79Tanner Thorson14615742
69428014

 

Limiteds

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30        Season Total
23Jeremy Rowberry1114111046
43Jesse Jenkins8118835
34Chris Schrade0120012
24Joe Hale0901019

 

Modifieds

#DriverMay 19June 2 June 16June 30    Season Total
49xBrendan Watt5603027113
96Dustin Hunziker50162715108
98x Kip Lish 4802828104
8Eric Weimer3422191691
99Chris Willson3417221487
24Josh Smith 422101982
23Richie Miller2818151980
34261591363
02Keith Hunziker015131543
33Mike Fullmer00172138
86Matt Egley2600026
55Blake Lyle1660022