Standings


Karts

Class#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21SEASON ENDING TOTAL:
Bandit Karts73`Jayden Spence3055

75

90105105115130130
Bandit Karts5Dylan Spence20456590115115145165165
Bandit Karts11Larami Lyle102040
6080110
130155155
Bandit Karts73Shaelay Jackman1515
Bandit Karts5Paisley Jackman1515

 

Hornets

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
77Austin Anderson60100170240310moved up to Mini class
17Levi Carlquist2540607090110140140
43Marissa Jenkins 155085120125165190235235
57Orinda Newman004040404040
87Herb Ahu0065
100140175210270
75Dani Beebe50125
180150
26Derek Nelson65659595

 

Minis

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
21Blake Lyle55145190240295365450490490
45BColtin Jackman55115130130130130130
55Carson Davis50505050505050
16Snoopy Carlquist3585859090145180180
23Caden Patterson308080130155240320365365
26Derek Nelson0151530303030
6Doug Standlee0505080110110170170
6Kevin Turner0030303030
16Brandon Pratt40407575
77Austin Anderson190220240240

 

Streets

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
08Mike Burt110215315375495595690750750
29Jesse Williams100180205205240240240
89Robert Johnson95130165165190225245245
18Scott Davis90135190220280280280
87Joey Porter5590120120
11Robert Viles45100135135190245285285
33Ben Bosworth40150225225225275275
85Kenny Mendenhall3065656565658080
44Brett Adams2020
22Scott Johnson009595170240305305

 

Junk-Yard Dogs

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15 July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
5150Justin Bird000000000

 

Limiteds

#DriverMay 18June 1June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
24Carson Davis5555
43Jesse Jenkins40607575
31Jason Spence25407090120155210210
23Blake Lyle103535
24Coltin Jackman0408585120210280325325
5150Justin Bird0015253030
1Jake Amrein1010

 

Modifieds

#DriverMay 18June 21June 15July 13July 20Aug 3Aug 17Sept 21Final Season Points
55Blake Lyle004575120150195235235
16LKevin Turner003030
43Jesse Jenkins0015356080100120120
16LCarson Davis1010
99Chris Willson3535
16LColtin Jackman25508080