Standings


Karts

Class#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Season Total
Bandit Karts6114101112110058
500 Karts9John Hershberger168101100045
500 Karts34Marshall Kraupie161110800045
Hot Rod Karts87Breydon Cluff1898990053
500 Karts131687800039
Hot Rod Karts531478770043
Bandit Karts12PPresley Hackworth18130000031
Bandit Karts5D Spence0109708241
Bandit Karts11Larami Lyle077770140
Bandit Karts5400070007
Bandit Karts9100009009
Bandit Karts73J Spence000707822

 

Hornets

#DriverMay 19 June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Sept 22Car Show PointsSeason Total
43Brandon Pratt583215161518171724345251
77Austin Anderson543212201720181917145228
87Jason Spence32271517017161722200183
75Shelby Hunt341502020151912005140
26Vanessa Rowberry 288010131491413245138
16Snoopy Carlquist262401189816000102
32Hannah Hatch543700000000596
5730178000001420089
21Lily Hunt 582300000000586
3109077006100039

 

Minis

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16 June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Sept 22Car Show Points Season Total
88Andrew Hale1071819131401414345148
34Katie Hatch201220221500000594
24 Mod Zach Grandstaff280271011000110592
21Lily Hunt 2161513109916265121
15 ModTerry Brown1611221400008405116
55Donald Rowberry000111291010824589
32Hannah Hatch 001112900000537
00 ModJimmy Wilson0009800000522
23Caden Patterson637000001216044
3800001300000013
26Vanessa Rowberry 0011000011

 

Streets

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Sept 22Car Show PointsSeason Total
22Scott Johnson182722262525172423500257
8Mike Burt342125242024162320405252
33Ben Bosworth242519202523111820305220
11Robert Viles26111912201801216245163
89Robert Johnson24201015151301813340162
29Jesse Williams22151314161201414320152
36Shawn Hollingsworth08000110121130577
78Doug Cluff01712171100000057
13Robert Moffat28018100
00000056
87Joey07101011000014052
44Bret Adams16060700000534
18Scott Davis000000111180030

 

Junk-Yard Dogs

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16 June 30July 14July 28Aug 4 Season Total
36Shawn H64 13000029
19xRoy Smith Jr14011090034
79Tanner Thorson14615790050
69428000014

 

Limiteds

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18 Sept 15Sept 22Car Show Points Season Total
23Jeremy Rowberry111411101612141917285157
24Joe Hale090101179141222599
43Jesse Jenkins8118879101000575
31Donald Rowberry00000008816537
19Roy JR000000014130532
34Chris Schrade01200000000517
2800001200000012

 

Modifieds

#DriverMay 19June 2 June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Sept 22Car Show Points Season Total
96Dustin Hunziker501627152613202115505258
8Eric Weimer342219162122172212265216
24Josh Smith 42210192000180445169
02Keith Hunziker01513151611121414425157
23Richie Miller28181519181410100265153
98x Kip Lish 480282828000005137
99Chris Willson34172214107008205137
49xBrendan Watt560302717000005135
55Blake Lyle166000
10152016425130
34Larry Hardenbrook26159131000000073
33Mike Fullmer0017212400000062
86Matt Egley26000000000026
89000000070007