Standings


Karts

Class#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Season Total
Bandit Karts6114101112110058
500 Karts9John Hershberger168101100045
500 Karts34Marshall Kraupie161110800045
Hot Rod Karts87Breydon Cluff1898990053
500 Karts131687800039
Hot Rod Karts531478770043
Bandit Karts12PPresley Hackworth18130000031
Bandit Karts5D Spence0109708241
Bandit Karts11Larami Lyle077770140
Bandit Karts5400070007
Bandit Karts9100009009
Bandit Karts73J Spence000707822

 

Hornets

#DriverMay 19 June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15 Season Total
43Brandon Pratt583215161518171724212
77Austin Anderson543212201720181917209
87Jason Spence32271517017161722163
75Shelby Hunt3415020201519120135
26Vanessa Rowberry 288010131491413109
16Snoopy Carlquist2624011898160102
32Hannah Hatch5437000000091
21Lily Hunt 5823000000081
5730178000001469
31090770061039

 

Minis

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16 June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Season Total
88Andrew Hale1071819131401414109
34Katie Hatch2012202215000089
24 Mod Zach Grandstaff2802710110001187
21Lily Hunt 216151310991690
15 ModTerry Brown161122140000871
55Donald Rowberry000111291010860
32Hannah Hatch 0011129000032
00 ModJimmy Wilson00098000017
23Pinto 637000001228
38000013000013
23Caden000000001212
26Vanessa Rowberry 0011000011

 

Streets

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Season Total
8Mike Burt342125242024162320207
22Scott Johnson182722262525172423207
33Ben Bosworth242519202523111820185
11Robert Viles26111912201801216134
89Robert Johnson24201015151301813128
29Jesse Williams22151314161201414120
78Doug Cluff017121711000057
13Robert Moffat28018100
000056
36Shawn Hollingsworth08000110121142
87Joey07101011000038
18Scott Davis0000001111830
44Bret Adams160607000029

 

Junk-Yard Dogs

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16 June 30July 14July 28Aug 4 Season Total
36Shawn H64 13000029
19xRoy Smith Jr14011090034
79Tanner Thorson14615790050
69428000014

 

Limiteds

#DriverMay 19June 2June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18 Sept 15Season Total
23Jeremy Rowberry111411101612141917124
24Joe Hale090101179141272
43Jesse Jenkins81188791010070
19Roy JR0000000141327
3100000008816
34Chris Schrade012000000012
2800001200012

 

Modifieds

#DriverMay 19June 2 June 16June 30July 14July 28Aug 4Aug 18Sept 15Season Total
96Dustin Hunziker501627152613202115203
8Eric Weimer342219162122172212185
98x Kip Lish 4802828280000132
49xBrendan Watt5603027170000130
23Richie Miller28181519181410100122
24Josh Smith 42210192000180120
99Chris Willson34172214107008112
02Keith Hunziker01513151611121414110
34Larry Hardenbrook261591310000073
55Blake Lyle166000
1015201683
33Mike Fullmer00172124000062
86Matt Egley260000000026
890000000707